User contributions for DevRenodor
From EQOA Sandstorm Wiki
A user with 25,070 edits. Account created on 24 May 2026.
3 June 2026
- 16:4016:40, 3 June 2026 diff hist +10,856 MediaWiki:ClassSpellGeneratedSpells3.js No edit summary
- 16:4016:40, 3 June 2026 diff hist +684 N Wooden Ring Automated page upload current
- 16:4016:40, 3 June 2026 diff hist +10,799 MediaWiki:ClassSpellGeneratedSpells2.js No edit summary
- 16:4016:40, 3 June 2026 diff hist +305 N Wooden Necklace Automated page upload current
- 16:4016:40, 3 June 2026 diff hist +150 m Wooden Fang Automated page update current
- 16:4016:40, 3 June 2026 diff hist +11,027 MediaWiki:ClassSpellGeneratedSpells1.js No edit summary
- 16:4016:40, 3 June 2026 diff hist +107 m Wooden Earrings Automated page update current
- 16:3916:39, 3 June 2026 diff hist +689 N Wooden Earring Automated page upload current
- 16:3916:39, 3 June 2026 diff hist +696 N Wooden Bracelet Automated page upload current
- 16:3916:39, 3 June 2026 diff hist +109 m Woodchips of Health Automated page update current
- 16:3916:39, 3 June 2026 diff hist −196 m Wondrous Walking Stick Automated page update current
- 16:3916:39, 3 June 2026 diff hist −213 m Wolf Paw Gloves Automated page update current
- 16:3916:39, 3 June 2026 diff hist −36 m Wolf Hide Tunic Automated page update current
- 16:3816:38, 3 June 2026 diff hist +158 m Wolf Hide Helm Automated page update current
- 16:3816:38, 3 June 2026 diff hist −36 m Wolf Hide Gloves Automated page update current
- 16:3816:38, 3 June 2026 diff hist +158 m Wolf Hide Cap Automated page update current
- 16:3816:38, 3 June 2026 diff hist +158 m Wolf Hide Bracer Automated page update current
- 16:3816:38, 3 June 2026 diff hist −47 m Wolf Hide Arm Bands Automated page update current
- 16:3816:38, 3 June 2026 diff hist +113 m Wolf Fur Choker Automated page update current
- 16:3716:37, 3 June 2026 diff hist +296 N Wolf Fang Pendant Automated page upload current
- 16:3716:37, 3 June 2026 diff hist +331 N Wolf Fang Knife Automated page upload current
- 16:3716:37, 3 June 2026 diff hist −38 m Wolf Bone Leggings Automated page update current
- 16:3716:37, 3 June 2026 diff hist +2 m Wolf Bone Club Automated page update current
- 16:3716:37, 3 June 2026 diff hist +156 m Wolf Bandit Leggings Automated page update current
- 16:3716:37, 3 June 2026 diff hist −195 m Wolfshead Battleaxe Automated page update current
- 16:3616:36, 3 June 2026 diff hist +160 m Wolfscale Leggings Automated page update current
- 16:3616:36, 3 June 2026 diff hist −104 m Wolfmoon Bow Automated page update current
- 16:3616:36, 3 June 2026 diff hist −135 m Wolfmoon's Bite Automated page update current
- 16:3616:36, 3 June 2026 diff hist −180 m Wolfhide Jerkin Automated page update current
- 16:3616:36, 3 June 2026 diff hist +324 N Wolfbane Totem Automated page upload current
- 16:3616:36, 3 June 2026 diff hist +340 N Wolfbane Staff Automated page upload current
- 16:3516:35, 3 June 2026 diff hist −94 m Wolf's Fang Longbow Automated page update current
- 16:3516:35, 3 June 2026 diff hist +361 N Wizard’s Arcane Staff Automated page upload current
- 16:3516:35, 3 June 2026 diff hist −119 m Wizardry Band Automated page update current
- 16:3516:35, 3 June 2026 diff hist −201 m Wizard's Staff Automated page update current
- 16:3516:35, 3 June 2026 diff hist −199 m Wizard's Leggings Automated page update current
- 16:3516:35, 3 June 2026 diff hist +487 N Withering Steel Warhammer Automated page upload current
- 16:3416:34, 3 June 2026 diff hist +546 N Withering Steel Spiked Mace Automated page upload current
- 16:3416:34, 3 June 2026 diff hist +468 N Withering Steel Spiked Knuckles Automated page upload current
- 16:3416:34, 3 June 2026 diff hist +381 N Withering Steel Small Halberd Automated page upload current
- 16:3416:34, 3 June 2026 diff hist +435 N Withering Steel Smallsword Automated page upload current
- 16:3416:34, 3 June 2026 diff hist +430 N Withering Steel Sabre Automated page upload current
- 16:3416:34, 3 June 2026 diff hist +376 N Withering Steel Partizan Automated page upload current
- 16:3316:33, 3 June 2026 diff hist +541 N Withering Steel Hammer Automated page upload current
- 16:3316:33, 3 June 2026 diff hist +378 N Withering Steel Greatsword Automated page upload current
- 16:3316:33, 3 June 2026 diff hist +376 N Withering Steel Greataxe Automated page upload current
- 16:3316:33, 3 June 2026 diff hist +571 N Withering Steel Dagger Automated page upload current
- 16:3316:33, 3 June 2026 diff hist +431 N Withering Steel Broadsword Automated page upload current
- 16:3316:33, 3 June 2026 diff hist +436 N Withering Steel Bearded Axe Automated page upload current
- 16:3216:32, 3 June 2026 diff hist +69 m Withering Seralite Waraxe Automated page update current