User contributions for DevRenodor
From EQOA Sandstorm Wiki
A user with 25,070 edits. Account created on 24 May 2026.
27 June 2026
- 01:1501:15, 27 June 2026 diff hist 0 N File:FesteringJack.png No edit summary current
- 01:1401:14, 27 June 2026 diff hist 0 N File:Contagion.png No edit summary current
- 01:1101:11, 27 June 2026 diff hist 0 N File:Bloodletter.png No edit summary current
- 01:0901:09, 27 June 2026 diff hist 0 File:Impale.png DevRenodor uploaded File:Impale.png current
- 01:0201:02, 27 June 2026 diff hist +30 Isle of Dread No edit summary
- 01:0101:01, 27 June 2026 diff hist −2 Isle of Dread: Portal Quest No edit summary
- 01:0101:01, 27 June 2026 diff hist +1,333 N Isle of Dread: Portal Quest Created page with "{{Quest |name=Isle of Dread: Portal Quest |image=Norach.png |zone=Cazic Thule (C) |giver=Norach |minlvl=50 |classes=All |faction=None |relatedzones=Permafrost (S), Cazic Thule (C), Isle of Dread |relatednpcs=Dreadnaught, Norach |reward=Access to the Isle of Dread. Once flagged, players may return to Norach in Cazic Thule and pay 10,000 tunar to travel to the Isle of Dread. The Medallion of the Faceless is only required the first t..."
- 00:5600:56, 27 June 2026 diff hist +99 Plane of Disease No edit summary
- 00:5600:56, 27 June 2026 diff hist +4 Isle of Dread No edit summary
- 00:5600:56, 27 June 2026 diff hist +8 Isle of Dread No edit summary
- 00:5500:55, 27 June 2026 diff hist −153 Plane of Disease No edit summary
- 00:5500:55, 27 June 2026 diff hist +56 Plane of Disease No edit summary
- 00:5400:54, 27 June 2026 diff hist −9 Template:ZoneDetails No edit summary current
- 00:5100:51, 27 June 2026 diff hist +1 Plane of Sky No edit summary current
- 00:5100:51, 27 June 2026 diff hist −1 Plane of Disease No edit summary
- 00:4900:49, 27 June 2026 diff hist +249 Plane of Disease No edit summary
26 June 2026
- 23:3223:32, 26 June 2026 diff hist +280 Plane of Sky No edit summary
- 17:5017:50, 26 June 2026 diff hist −1 Isle of Dread No edit summary
- 17:1117:11, 26 June 2026 diff hist +3 Plane of Disease No edit summary
- 17:1117:11, 26 June 2026 diff hist +85 Plane of Disease No edit summary
- 01:0201:02, 26 June 2026 diff hist 0 N Template:ClassGuideList Created blank page current
- 01:0201:02, 26 June 2026 diff hist 0 N Template:ClassQuestList Created blank page current
- 01:0101:01, 26 June 2026 diff hist 0 N Template:WizardCM Created blank page current
- 01:0101:01, 26 June 2026 diff hist 0 N Template:ShadowknightCM Created blank page current
- 01:0101:01, 26 June 2026 diff hist 0 N Template:RogueCM Created blank page current
- 01:0101:01, 26 June 2026 diff hist 0 N Template:PaladinCM Created blank page current
- 01:0101:01, 26 June 2026 diff hist 0 N Template:RangerCM Created blank page current
- 01:0001:00, 26 June 2026 diff hist 0 N Template:NecromancerCM Created blank page current
- 01:0001:00, 26 June 2026 diff hist 0 N Template:MonkCM Created blank page current
- 01:0001:00, 26 June 2026 diff hist 0 N Template:EnchanterCM Created blank page current
- 00:5900:59, 26 June 2026 diff hist 0 N Template:ShamanCM Created blank page current
- 00:5900:59, 26 June 2026 diff hist 0 N Template:HealerArchetypeCM Created blank page current
- 00:5900:59, 26 June 2026 diff hist 0 N Template:DruidCM Created blank page current
- 00:5900:59, 26 June 2026 diff hist 0 N Template:ClericCM Created blank page current
- 00:5900:59, 26 June 2026 diff hist 0 N Template:MeleeArchetypeCM Created blank page current
- 00:5900:59, 26 June 2026 diff hist 0 N Template:BardCM Created blank page current
- 00:5900:59, 26 June 2026 diff hist 0 N Template:AlchemistCM Created blank page current
- 00:5800:58, 26 June 2026 diff hist 0 N Template:WarriorCM Created blank page current
- 00:5800:58, 26 June 2026 diff hist 0 N Template:TankArchetypeCM Created blank page current
- 00:1200:12, 26 June 2026 diff hist +4 Plane of Disease No edit summary
- 00:1100:11, 26 June 2026 diff hist +2 Plane of Disease No edit summary
- 00:1100:11, 26 June 2026 diff hist +4 Plane of Disease No edit summary
- 00:0900:09, 26 June 2026 diff hist −5 Plane of Sky No edit summary
25 June 2026
- 22:2922:29, 25 June 2026 diff hist +1 Plane of Disease No edit summary
- 22:2822:28, 25 June 2026 diff hist +1,448 MediaWiki:ClassMasteryCalculator.js No edit summary current
22 June 2026
- 21:2221:22, 22 June 2026 diff hist +21 Level Hunting Guide No edit summary
- 21:2221:22, 22 June 2026 diff hist −3 Level Hunting Guide No edit summary
- 05:1805:18, 22 June 2026 diff hist +394 N Branched Bracelet Created page with "{{ItemPage |name=Branched Bracelet |slot=Bracelet |race=ALL |class=RAN, MNK, BRD, RGE |lvl=60 |dex=25 |hp=70 |pow=70 |dur=70 |gearhp=12645 |rarity=Rare |lore=LORE |notes=No additional lore available. |droppedby=Unknown |zone=Unknown |screenshots=No screenshots uploaded. }} Category:Bracelet Items Category:RAN Items Category:MNK Items Category:BRD Items Category:RGE Items" current
- 05:1805:18, 22 June 2026 diff hist +1 MediaWiki:CharacterBuilderGeneratedItems2.js No edit summary
18 June 2026
- 05:0905:09, 18 June 2026 diff hist −784 MediaWiki:CharacterBuilderGeneratedItems4.js No edit summary